Song Ha Yoon

Song Ha Yoon

Via
Song Ha Yoon

Name: 송하윤 / Song Ha Yoon
Previously known as: 김별 / Kim Byul
Real name: 김미선 / Kim Mi Sun (Kim Mi Seon)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1986-Dec-02
Height: 160cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Ghost (SBS, 2012)
Guardian Angel Kim Young Goo (KBS2, 2011)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
MBC Best Theater “Taerung National Village” (MBC, 2005-Oct-29 to 2005-Nov-19)
Sang Doo, Let’s Go To School (KBS2, 2003)

Movies

Dangerously Excited (2011)
Emergency (2009)
Baby & Me / Baby & I (2008)
Dasepo Girl (2006)
Innocent Steps (2005)


GOT7 Releases MV for Upcoming Jap unmarried “Laugh Laugh Laugh”

Via Twitter
GOT7 Releases MV for Upcoming Jap unmarried “Laugh Laugh Laugh”

Following up to their promotions of “Just Right” in Korea, GOT7 is set to disencumber their third Japanese single “Laugh Laugh Laugh” later this month on September 23. . ... Read more

Hwang Jung Eum Transforms Into a complete Mess in New “She Was once once Pretty” Stills

Via Twitter
Hwang Jung Eum Transforms Into a complete Mess in New “She Was once once Pretty” Stills

Actress Hwang Jung Eum is without a doubt not afraid of industry for her new drama “She used to be Pretty.”

In the preview stills released on September 4, Hwang Jung Eum, gambling the drama’s number one personality Kim Hye Jin, sports hairy hair and face full of freckles. . ... Read more

Park Shin Hye Feeds 2PM's Taecyeon a different Dish For the duration of 'Three foods A Day'

Via Twitter
Park Shin Hye Feeds 2PM's Taecyeon 
a different Dish For the duration of 'Three 
foods A Day'

(Photo : tvN )

Park Shin Hye and 2PM”s Taecyeon (Ok Taecyeon) shared more candy moments all the way through episode 17 of “Three foods A Day.” While there used to be less of a scripted love line between the 2 Hallyu stars, they endured to demonstrate their authentic affection for one another. . ... Read more

SB Week in Review: 8/23 – 9/4

Via Twitter
SB Week in Review: 8/23 – 9/4

SB Week in Review: 8/23 – 9/4 Written by means of Chelsea On September 4, 2015

Welcome to this week’s edition of SB Week in Review! When you ignored it, here’s the largest news of the week: . ... Read more

Chu Sarang, Search engine marketing Eon and Seo Jun Compete in an excellent Bowling are compatible on “Superman Returns”

Via Twitter
Chu Sarang, Search engine marketing Eon and Seo Jun Compete in an excellent Bowling are compatible on “Superman Returns”

The Chu own family and the Lee Twins’ family will cross head-to-head on a thrilling bowling match!

On the forthcoming episode of “Superman Returns,” the two families communicate over with a bowling alley. in spite of this being Seo Eon, Seo Jun, and Sarang‘s first time holding a bowling ball, they wonder their fathers thru being really superb at bowling. once Sarang enters the bowling alley, she choices up the ball in an quick and looks very desirous about the game. . ... Read more