Na Young Hee

Via ohupic
Na Young Hee

Na Young Hee

Name: 나영희 / Na Young Hee (Na Young Hui)
Also known as: Nah Young Hee
Real name: 방숙희 / Bang Sook Hee (Bang Suk Hui)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1960-Sep-02
Birthplace: Boeun-gun, Chungcheongbuk, South Korea
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows

Rooftop Prince (SBS, 2012)
Unexpected You (KBS2, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
Baby-faced Beauty (KBS2, 2011)
Paradise Ranch (SBS, 2011)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010) cameo
A Good Day for the Wind to Blow (KBS1, 2010)
The Woman Who Still Wants to Marry (MBC, 2010) cameo
Style (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
The World That They Live In (KBS2, 2008)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
In-Soon is Pretty (KBS2, 2007)
Miracle (MBC, 2006)
Queen of the Game (SBS, 2006)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Hello, God (KBS2, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)
Wedding (KBS2, 2005)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Escape From Unemployment (SBS, 2003)
Independence Gate 독립문 (KBS1, 1984)

Movies

Hello Schoolgirl (2008) cameo
Can’t Live Without Robbery (2002)

Awards

2009 SBS Drama Awards: Excellence Award, Special Drama – Supporting Actress (Style)
2009 MBC Drama Awards: Golden Acting Award (Queen of Housewives)

sinopsis queen of housewives episode terakhirsinopsis queen of housewife episode 20

Spoiler Added remaining episodes 39 and 40 captures for the Korean drama 'Make a girl Cry'

Via ohupic
Spoiler Added remaining episodes 39 and 40 captures for the Korean drama 'Make a girl Cry'
Added remaining episodes 39 and 40 captures for the Korean drama "Make a woman Cry" (2015)Directed by the use of Kim Geun-hongWritten by Ha Cheong-okNetwork : MBCWith Kim Jeong-eun, Song Chang-ee, Lee Soon-jae, Ha Hee-ra, Oh Dae-gyoo, Lee Tae-ran,...40 episodes - Sat, Sun 20:45Also know as "Let the girl Cry"SynopsisDeok-in is an ex-detective from a big crime unit. She surrender her artwork after she lost her perfect son and runs a small dining position in front of her deceased son so as that she can reserve the memory about her son.

Park Yoo Hwan

Via ohupic
Park Yoo Hwan
Name: 박유환 / Park Yoo Hwan Also known as: Ricky Park Profession: Actor Birthdate: 1991-Mar-09 Height: 178cm Star sign: Pisces Blood type: O Family: Older brother/singer Micky YoochunTV Shows Can’t Live without You (MBC, 2012) The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012) A Thousand Days’ Promise (SBS, 2011) Gye Baek (MBC, 2011) Sparkling (MBC, 2011) debut Note Park Yoo Chun & Park Yoo Hwan’s father passed away on 14/March/2012 while they are filming for Rooftop Prince (SBS) & The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A) which will be airing on 21/March/2012 & 19/March/2012.

myB's Moonhee shows off her superb looks in a 360 degree donut selfie video

Via ohupic
myB's Moonhee shows off her superb looks in a 360 degree donut selfie video
Watch out for rookie girl personnel myB! It seems like the folks would possibly smartly be individually freeing a donut selfie video named aptly after how the camera makes a 360 degree circle circular the girl"s head to show off all angles of her great looks.Moonhee released her adorable video, taking a appear to be a blonde cutie who does the donut selfie more than one times in other locations. giant cute! Might she be your bias? In other news, myB in this day and age debuted with their song "My Oh My"! Get the maximum productive of AKP for your inbox

Kwanghee Reveals He remains concerned With G-Dragon and Taeyang

Via ohupic
Kwanghee Reveals He remains 
concerned With G-Dragon and Taeyang
During a modern interview, Kwanghee gushes about his revel in as HwangTaeGee with Big Bang’s G-Dragon and Taeyang. He says, “I feel so great. I were given to sing a new musical genre that I never were given to sing as a ZE:A member. It used to be a very good experience for me. A phenomenal probability for me to art paintings no longer simple and exhibit screen each and every consumer who I’m a singer.” He adds, “It’s so amazing to get to comprehend G-Dragon and Taeyang whom I’ve been one of these fan of.

4Minute’s Jiyoon to Reportedly register for “Unpretty Rapstar 2″

Via ohupic
4Minute’s Jiyoon to Reportedly register for “Unpretty Rapstar 2″
An exclusive list from Ilgan Sports claims that 4Minute’s Jiyoon could also be joining the exhibit screen after one of the crucial necessary initial 11 folks gets got rid of early on in the show. it is some distance highly potentially that the removal will take place throughout the livestream task point on September 1.The challenge will have the 11 members garner votes after a 30-minute performance. the prevailing 11 members come with Wonder Girls’ Yubin, Fiestar‘s Yezi, Gilme, KittiB, Moon Suah, Ahn Soo Min, Sistar’s Hyorin, Kasper, Heize, Ash-B, and Truedy.